Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Oakley City Rental Calendar


4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission -City Hall 6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
8:00 am
City Hall - A. Woolstenhulme
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
8:00 am
Red Barn - Mora
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 PM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena 11:00 - 1:00 - Miller
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 PM - Summit Roping
11:00 pm
Indoor Arena - James Gault 11:00-1:00
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
8:00 am
City Hall - A. Rydalch
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Deer Valley
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 PM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena 11:00 - 1:00 - Miller
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 PM - Summit Roping
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald