prev
2020
next
Sunday, March 1st
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Santos
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00 - 12:00 PM- R. WEBSTER
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. EKKER
Monday, March 2nd
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
Tuesday, March 3rd
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena 7:00-9:00 PM - A. Woolstenhulme
Wednesday, March 4th
8:00 am
All West - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
5:00 pm
Kamas Valley Soil Company - Cattleman's hall
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission - 6:00
Thursday, March 5th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
Friday, March 6th
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - L. Hoggan
8:00 am
City Hall - A. Woolstenhulme
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
Saturday, March 7th
8:00 am
City Hall - McCormick
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
Sunday, March 8th
8:00 am
City Hall - Delsa Christenson
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
Monday, March 9th
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - South Summit Banquet
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
Tuesday, March 10th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena 7:00-9:00 PM - A. Woolstenhulme
Wednesday, March 11th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
Thursday, March 12th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
Friday, March 13th
8:00 am
Red Barn - Hallmark
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
Saturday, March 14th
8:00 am
City Hall - J. Connelly
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Patricia Campos
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena- R.Miller 11-1
1:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sunday, March 15th
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Patricia Campos
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
Monday, March 16th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
Tuesday, March 17th
4:00 pm
XX Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
XX Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
XX Indoor Arena 7:00-9:00 PM - A. Woolstenhulme
Wednesday, March 18th
4:00 pm
XX Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
Thursday, March 19th
8:00 am
XX Cattleman's Hall - Chateau Recovery
3:00 pm
XX Red Barn - K. Staples
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
Friday, March 20th
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Oakeson
Saturday, March 21st
8:00 am
XX City Hall- R. Mitchell. All Day
11:00 am
Miller - Indoor Area 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
5:00 pm
XX Jill Jones- Cattlemen's Hall
Sunday, March 22nd
10:00 am
XX Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
Monday, March 23rd
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
Tuesday, March 24th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena 7:00-9:00 PM - A. Woolstenhulme
Wednesday, March 25th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
Thursday, March 26th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
City Hall - Farm Bureau
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
Friday, March 27th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
Saturday, March 28th
8:00 am
Elena Montes - Cattleman's Hall
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena 11:00-1:30 - Nikki Landon
1:00 pm
XX City Hall. J Bowen
1:30 pm
Indoor Arena - James Gault 1:30-3:30
Sunday, March 29th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
Monday, March 30th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
Tuesday, March 31st
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena 7:00-9:00 PM - A. Woolstenhulme