Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Oakley City Rental Calendar


8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Santos
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00 - 12:00 PM- R. WEBSTER
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. EKKER
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
All West - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
5:00 pm
Kamas Valley Soil Company - Cattleman's hall
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission - 6:00
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - L. Hoggan
8:00 am
City Hall - A. Woolstenhulme
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
8:00 am
City Hall - McCormick
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena 11:00 -1:00 PM - Miller
8:00 am
City Hall - Delsa Christenson
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - South Summit Banquet
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
8:00 am
City Hall - J. Connelly
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Patricia Campos
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena- R.Miller 11-1
1:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Patricia Campos
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
1:00 pm
*Indoor Arena 1:00 - 10:00 PM - Miller
7:00 am
* Event * Shane Miller - Indoor Area 7:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am
City Hall- R. Mitchell. All Day
5:00 pm
Jill Jones- Cattlemen's Hall
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
8:00 am
Elena Montes - Cattleman's Hall
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena 11:00-1:30 - Nikki Landon
1:30 pm
Indoor Arena - James Gault 1:30-3:30
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00-12:00 PM - R. Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 12:00-2:00PM. W. Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena 2:00-4:00PM - K. Ekker
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-5:00PM W.Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 5:00-7:00 PM R.Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall