Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Oakley City Rental Calendar


8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Ismael
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - Summit Roping 9:00-11:00
11:00 am
Rainey Miller- Indoor Arena
11:00 am
Indoor Arena -- 11:000 - 1:00 Miller
1:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena 12:00-2:00
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM Summit Roping
8:00 am
City Hall - H. Fry
4:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena 4:00
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
8:00 am
City Hall - A. Woolstenhulme
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Delsa Christenson - Oakley City Hall
9:00 am
Indoor Arena 9:00 - 11:00 AM Summit Roping
11:00 am
Rainey Miller - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Alvarez
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena 12:00-2:00
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena 7:00-9:00 AM - McMullin
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena 4:00
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
City Hall - L. Morrison
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
5:00 pm
Civic Club - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Chateau Recovery 8:30-4:00
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Red Barn - J. O'driscoll
9:00 am
Indoor Arena 9:00 - 11:00 AM Summit Roping
11:00 am
Rainey Miller - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Oakley City Hall- T.Leavitt All Day
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena 12:00-2:00
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - L. Hoggan
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena 4:00
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
City Hall - Konni's Retirement Party
8:00 pm
Indoor Arena 8-9 PM D. Rockhill
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Blacksher
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
City Hall- C.Gillett. All day
9:00 am
Indoor Arena 9:00 - 11:00 AM Summit Roping
10:00 am
Sean Miller - Indoor Arena 10:00-4:00
11:00 am
Rainey Miller - Indoor Arena
7:00 am
Indoor Arena 7:00-9:00 AM - McMullin
8:00 am
City Hall- Archibald
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM Summit Roping
8:00 am
City Hall - Fry
4:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena 4:00
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
1:00 pm
Cattleman's Hall. Eagle Rock Construction
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00-6:00 PM R. Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM C. Fitzgerald
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - M. Velasquez
8:00 am
City Hall - DeAnne Woolstenhulme
9:00 am
Indoor Arena 9:00 - 11:00 AM Summit Roping
1:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm