Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Oakley City Rental Calendar


8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Ismael
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - Summit Roping 9:00-11:00
11:00 am
Indoor Arena -- 11:000 - 1:00 Miller
11:00 am
Rainey Miller- Indoor Arena
1:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM Summit Roping
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Delsa Christenson - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Delsa Christenson - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Delsa Christenson - Oakley City Hall
9:00 am
Indoor Arena 9:00 - 11:00 AM Summit Roping
11:00 am
Rainey Miller - Indoor Arena
1:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Alvarez
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM Summit Roping
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Civic Club - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
9:00 am
Indoor Arena 9:00 - 11:00 AM Summit Roping
11:00 am
Rainey Miller - Indoor Arena
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - L. Hoggan
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM Summit Roping
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
City Hall - Konni's Retirement Party
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
9:00 am
Indoor Arena 9:00 - 11:00 AM Summit Roping
10:00 am
Sean Miller - Indoor Arena 10:00-4:00
11:00 am
Rainey Miller - Indoor Arena
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM Summit Roping
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
9:00 am
Indoor Arena 9:00 - 11:00 AM Summit Roping
11:00 am
Rainey Miller - Indoor Arena
1:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm