Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Oakley City Rental Calendar


8:00 am
Stephanie Balls - Cattleman's Hall
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
5:30 pm
Oakley City Lighting- Cattleman's Hall
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Oakley 1st Ward - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Audrey Stembridge - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Cory Fitzgerald - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Audrey Stembridge - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Audrey Stembridge - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Jeri Sue Clegg - Red Barn
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
11:00 am
Rainey Miller- Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Civic Club - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Julie O'Driscoll - Cattleman's Hall
9:00 am
Dana Vernon - Oakley City Hall
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
8:00 am
South Summit Wrestling Team - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Rusty Webster
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission -Oakley City Hall
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM -Cory Fitzgerald
8:00 am
Lorrie Hoggan - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00-8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
8:00 am
Alberta Garica - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Jenny Jorgensen - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Steve Wilmoth - Red Barn
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena - 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Rainey Miller
1:00 pm
Indoor Arena 1:00-4:00 PM - Sean Miller
8:00 am
Steve Wilmoth - Red Barn
9:00 am
Tiffany McNeil - Oakley City Hall
9:00 am
Ron Bowen - Cattleman's Hall
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Rusty Webster
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 2:00 - 4:00 PM - Kip Ekker
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 5:00 - 7:00 PM - Rusty Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm - Andy Woolstenhulme
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Rusty Webster
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00-8:00 PM - Cory Fitzgerald
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00- 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
8:00 am
Myndi Woostenhulme-Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Shawn Horman - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Amy Rydalch-Red Barn
9:00 am
Indoor Arena - 9:00 - 11:00 AM - Summit Roping
11:00 am
Indoor Arena - 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Rainey Miller
1:00 pm
Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm - James Gault
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Bambi
9:00 am
Ron Bowen - Oakley City Hall
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Rusty Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena 12:00 - 2:00 PM - Wyman Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 2:00 - 4:00 PM - Kip Ekker
8:00 am
Kris Hansen - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Tami Morrison - Oakley City Hall
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
8:00 am
Konni Thompson - City Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 5:00 PM - Wyman Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 5:00 - 7:00 PM - Rusty Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Rusty Webster
6:00 pm
Cory Fitzgerald - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena- 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
8:00 am
Patrica Juarez - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Paige Blanchat - Red Barn
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
11:00 am
Indoor Arena - 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Rainey Miller
1:00 pm
Indoor Arena 1:00 - 3:00 pm - James Gault
8:00 am
Patricia Juarez - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Shelly Sorensen - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Wade Woolstenhulme - Red Barn
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM - Rusty Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 12:00 - 2:00 PM - Wyman Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 2:00 - 4:00 PM - Kip Ekker
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
8:00 am
Andy Woolstenhulme - Oakley City Hall
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall