prev
2020
next
Monday, November 2nd
4:00 pm
Jimmy Clegg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Cattlemen's Hall - Kendell Staples
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Padfield - 6PM - 8PM
Tuesday, November 3rd
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cattleman
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Thompson 7PM-9PM
Wednesday, November 4th
6:00 am
Callteman's Hall-Laramie Simmons 8-12
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission -City Hall 6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 6PM to 8PM
Thursday, November 5th
6:00 am
Cattleman's Hall-Sandy Freeman
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Wanda Busch 4:30-5:30pm
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
Friday, November 6th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Jodi McNulty 4-6PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Oakeson - 6PM - 8PM
Saturday, November 7th
8:00 am
Jacie Butters - Red Barn
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 10AM to 12:00PM
Sunday, November 8th
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Konnie Thompson - 8:00AM
Tuesday, November 10th
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, November 11th
6:00 am
Cattleman's Hall-Laramie Simmons 8-12
Thursday, November 12th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Kylie Beardall 10-12pm
3:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Shawn Miller 3-5pm
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
Friday, November 13th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Kylie Beardall 10-12pm
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Roman Collins 12-2pm
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Wes Leavitt 2-4pm
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Justin Oakeson 6-7pm
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Chablee Padgett 7-8pm
Saturday, November 14th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Wes Leavitt 10am-12pm
Sunday, November 15th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Rusty Webster 10-2pm
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Chablee Padgett 2-3pm
Monday, November 16th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Randy Castona 10-12pm
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Roman Collins 12-2pm
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Shawn Miller 2-3:30pm
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Andy Woolstenhulme 5:30-6:30pm
Tuesday, November 17th
6:00 am
Indoor Arena-Wanda Busch 6-8am
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Randy Castona 10-12pm
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Roman Collins 12-2pm
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Gault 2-4PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Rusty Webster 6-8pm
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, November 18th
6:00 am
Cattleman's Hall-Laramie Simmons 8-12
6:00 am
Indoor Arena-Kytie Beardall 6-8am
8:00 am
Indoor Arena J. Gault 8-10AM
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Randy Castona 10-12pm
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Roman Collins 12-2pm
3:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Shawn Miller 3-5pm
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Wes Leavitt 6-8pm
Thursday, November 19th
6:00 am
Indoor Arena-Wanda Busch 6-8am
9:00 am
Indoor Arena-Chablee Padgett 9-10am
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Randy Castona 10-12pm
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Roman Collins 12-2pm
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Gault 2-4PM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Rusty Webster 4-7pm
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
Friday, November 20th
6:00 am
Indoor Arena-Kytie Beardall 6-8am
8:00 am
Indoor Arena-JD Vernon 8-10am
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Randy Castona 10-12pm
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Roman Collins 12-2pm
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Gault 2-4PM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Jodi McNulty 4-6PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Justin Oakeson 6-7pm
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Chablee Padgett 7-8pm
Saturday, November 21st
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Wes Leavitt 10am-12pm
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Shawn Miller & 4th Goal 12-2
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Wanda Busch 2-3pm
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Kytie Beardall 4-6pm
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Gault 6-8PM
Sunday, November 22nd
7:00 am
Indoor Arena-Wanda Busch 7-9am
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Wyman Berg 12-2pm
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Chablee Padgett 2-3pm
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Kytie Beardall 4-6pm
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Gault 6-8PM
10:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Rusty Webster 10-12pm
Monday, November 23rd
10:00 am
Indoor Arena-Kylie Beardall 10-12pm
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Justin Padfield 6-8pm
Tuesday, November 24th
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Webster/Oakley Grp - 6:00PM - 8:00PM
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
8:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Jody Thompson 8-9pm
Wednesday, November 25th
6:00 am
Cattleman's Hall-Laramie Simmons 8-12
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
Thursday, November 26th
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Wes Leavitt 5-7pm
Friday, November 27th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Glen Ekker 4-6pm
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Oakeson - 6PM - 8PM
Saturday, November 28th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 10AM to 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4th & Goal - Miller - 12Noon - 2:PM
Sunday, November 29th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00 - 12:00 PM- R. WEBSTER
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Wyman Berg 12-2pm
Monday, November 30th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - J. Clegg 4:00-6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Padfield - 6PM - 8PM