Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Oakley City Rental Calendar


4:00 pm
Jimmy Clegg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Cattlemen's Hall - Kendell Staples
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Padfield - 6PM - 8PM
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Thompson 7PM-9PM
6:00 am
Callteman's Hall-Laramie Simmons 8-12
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission -City Hall 6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 6PM to 8PM
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Jodi McNulty 4-6PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Oakeson - 6PM - 8PM
8:00 am
Jacie Butters - Red Barn
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 10AM to 12:00PM
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Konnie Thompson - 8:00AM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - J. Clegg 4:00-6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Padfield - 6PM - 8PM
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Thompson 7PM-9PM
6:00 am
Cattleman's Hall-Laramie Simmons 8-12
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 6PM to 8PM
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Jodi McNulty 4-6PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Oakeson - 6PM - 8PM
7:00 am
Red Barn Rental - Audrey Jones
8:00 am
Cattlemans Hall - Sandra Campos
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 10AM to 12:00PM
8:00 am
Cattlemans Hall-Sandra Campos
6:00 pm
Outdoor Arena - Kurt Bodily - 6PM - 7PM
6:30 pm
Indoor Arena. 10:00 - 2:00 PM- R. WEBSTER/OAKLEY GRP
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - J. Clegg 4:00-6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Padfield - 6PM - 8PM
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Indoor Arena. 6:00 - 8:00 PM- R. WEBSTER/OAKLEY GRP
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
6:00 am
Cattleman's Hall-Laramie Simmons 8-12
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 6PM to 8PM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena. 4:00pm - 7:00 PM- R. WEBSTER/OAKLEY GRP
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
8:00 am
Alyssa Woolstenhulme - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Jodi McNulty 4-6PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Oakeson - 6PM - 8PM
8:00 am
Red Barn-Jake Woolstenhulme JR. Livestock Show
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 10AM to 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4th & Goal - Miller - 12Noon - 2:PM
5:00 pm
Cattlemen's Hall - Danielle Larsen
10:00 am
Indoor Arena Webster/Oakley Group 10AM - 2PM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - J. Clegg 4:00-6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Padfield - 6PM - 8PM
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Webster/Oakley Grp - 6:00PM - 8:00PM
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
6:00 am
Cattleman's Hall-Laramie Simmons 8-12
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 6PM to 8PM
8:00 am
Cattlemans Hall - Brenda Atkinson
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Webster/Oakley Grp - 4PM - 7PM
5:00 pm
Red Barn - C. Osguthorpe
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Oakeson - 6PM - 8PM
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall Rental - Cheryl Rogers
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - Wes Leavitt - 10AM to 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4th & Goal - Miller - 12Noon - 2:PM
10:00 am
Indoor Arena. 10:00 - 2:00 PM- R. WEBSTER
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - J. Clegg 4:00-6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Justin Padfield - 6PM - 8PM