Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Oakley City Rental Calendar


8:00 am
Alisha Woolstenhulme - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
South Summit Mountain Bike Team Dinner - Red Barn
8:00 am
Jessica Walker - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Amy Martin - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Sydney Atkinson - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Summit County 4-H Awards - Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Myndi Woostenhulme-Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Dallas Hansen-Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Jenn Pingree - Cattelman's Hall
4:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Nayeli Reyes - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Lisa Mitchell - Oakley City Hall
11:00 am
Rainey Miller- Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Camille Osguthorpe - Red Barn
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
5:00 pm
Civic Club - Cattleman's Hall
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
8:00 am
Sam Turpin - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Oakley City PLanning Commission -Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Lorrie Hoggan - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Marcella Hermandez - Cattleman's Hall
10:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
11:00 am
Rainey Miller- Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Parker Sieverts - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Abigail Morrison/City Hall
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
South Summit Football - Red Barn
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Chateau Recovery - Cattleman's Hall
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Heather Fry- City Hall
8:00 am
Bambi Rickett - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Dalton Jones - Red Barn
10:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
11:00 am
Rainey Miller- Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Jared Dansie - Cattleman's Hall
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Ekker - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
8:00 am
Ryan Fish - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Konni Thompson - City Hall
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
8:00 am
Cheryl Rogers - Cattleman's Hall
10:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
11:00 am
Rainey Miller- Indoor Arena