prev
2020
next
Thursday, October 1st
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
Friday, October 2nd
2:00 pm
Red Barn Pavilion Only-Jordan Leifson
4:00 pm
Outdoor Arena - RSNC - 4PM - 4PM
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - RSNC - 7pm - 9pm
Saturday, October 3rd
8:00 am
Indoor Arena - RSNC - 8:00AM - 8:00PM
8:00 am
SS Little League Football Games-4 games on 3 fields=12 games total
4:30 pm
SS Soccer Field 3 - 4:30pm - 7:30pm
8:00 pm
Cattleman's Hall Rental - Alma Portillo Lucero
Sunday, October 4th
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall Rental - Konnie Thompson
Monday, October 5th
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
5:30 pm
Soccer - UIS Girls - 5:30PM
Tuesday, October 6th
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, October 7th
8:00 am
Red Barn-Anna Hortin/Frankie Donaldson
9:00 am
Cattlemens Hall - Laramie Simmons - 9AM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission -City Hall 6:00
Thursday, October 8th
7:00 am
Red Barn - Anna Lee Hortin
Saturday, October 10th
7:30 pm
SS Soccer Field 3 - 7:30AM - 12:15PM
8:00 pm
Cattleman's Hall - Melissa Jimenez
Monday, October 12th
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
6:00 pm
Oakley Town Dinner - 6PM
Tuesday, October 13th
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, October 14th
1:00 pm
Red Barn - South Bench Ditch Company 1:00-2:30PM
3:00 pm
Cattleman's Hall - North Bench Farms HOA
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
Friday, October 16th
6:00 am
Red Barn-Griselda Nunez
Saturday, October 17th
8:00 am
Cattlemens's Hall Rental-Ruddy Escabar
8:00 am
Red Barn - Griselda Nunez
Sunday, October 18th
8:00 am
Cattlemen's Hall Rental-Ruddy Escabar
Monday, October 19th
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
Tuesday, October 20th
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, October 21st
9:00 am
Cattlemens Hall - Laramie Simmons - 9AM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
Thursday, October 22nd
7:00 pm
Farm Bureau
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
Friday, October 23rd
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Jodi McNulty 4-6PM
Saturday, October 24th
6:00 am
Cattlemans Hall-Cesar Hernandez
8:00 am
Red Barn Rental-Brenda Chandler
Sunday, October 25th
8:00 am
Red Barn-Gena Woolstenhulme
Monday, October 26th
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall Paula Trater - X-Country Banquet
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
Tuesday, October 27th
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena J. Thompson 7PM-9PM
Wednesday, October 28th
9:00 am
Cattlemens Hall - Laramie Simmons - 9AM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
Thursday, October 29th
5:00 pm
Cattlemans Hall - Scott Crandall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
Saturday, October 31st
6:00 am
Cattleman's Hall-Diane Roberts