Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Oakley City Rental Calendar


5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
2:00 pm
Red Barn Pavilion Only-Jordan Leifson
4:00 pm
Outdoor Arena - RSNC - 4PM - 4PM
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - RSNC - 7pm - 9pm
8:00 am
Indoor Arena - RSNC - 8:00AM - 8:00PM
8:00 am
SS Little League Football Games-4 games on 3 fields=12 games total
4:30 pm
SS Soccer Field 3 - 4:30pm - 7:30pm
8:00 pm
Cattleman's Hall Rental - Alma Portillo Lucero
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall Rental - Konnie Thompson
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
5:30 pm
Soccer - UIS Girls - 5:30PM
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Red Barn-Anna Hortin/Frankie Donaldson
9:00 am
Cattlemens Hall - Laramie Simmons - 9AM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission -City Hall 6:00
7:00 am
Red Barn - Anna Lee Hortin
7:30 pm
SS Soccer Field 3 - 7:30AM - 12:15PM
8:00 pm
Cattleman's Hall - Melissa Jimenez
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
6:00 pm
Oakley Town Dinner - 6PM
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
1:00 pm
Red Barn - South Bench Ditch Company 1:00-2:30PM
3:00 pm
Cattleman's Hall - North Bench Farms HOA
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
6:00 am
Red Barn-Griselda Nunez
8:00 am
Cattlemens's Hall Rental-Ruddy Escabar
8:00 am
Red Barn - Griselda Nunez
8:00 am
Cattlemen's Hall Rental-Ruddy Escabar
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
9:00 am
Cattlemens Hall - Laramie Simmons - 9AM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
7:00 pm
Farm Bureau
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena-Jodi McNulty 4-6PM
6:00 am
Cattlemans Hall-Cesar Hernandez
8:00 am
Red Barn Rental-Brenda Chandler
8:00 am
Red Barn-Gena Woolstenhulme
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall Paula Trater - X-Country Banquet
5:00 pm
SS Little League Football Mon - Thurs
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
9:00 am
Cattlemens Hall - Laramie Simmons - 9AM
3:00 pm
Red Barn - SSHS Mtn Bike Team
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - SSHS Rodeo - 4PM - 6PM
5:00 pm
Cattlemans Hall - Scott Crandall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - Andy Woolstenhulme - 7PM - 9PM