prev
2020
next
Wednesday, January 1st
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - South Summit High School Rodeo
Thursday, January 2nd
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Rusty Webster
6:00 pm
Cory Fitzgerald - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Friday, January 3rd
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Saturday, January 4th
8:00 am
Diane O'Driscoll - Oakley City Hall
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena 9:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am
Indoor Arena - 11:00 - 1:00 PM - Rainey Miller
1:30 pm
Wayne McMullin - Indoor Arena 1:30 - 3:30 pm
Sunday, January 5th
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 12:00 - 2:00 PM - Wyman Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 2:00 - 4:00 PM - Kip Ekker
Monday, January 6th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tuesday, January 7th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 5:00 pm - Wyman Berg
5:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm - Andy Woolstenhulme
Wednesday, January 8th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - South Summit High School Rodeo
5:00 pm
Civic Club - Cattleman's Hall
Thursday, January 9th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Rusty Webster
6:00 pm
Cory Fitzgerald - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Friday, January 10th
8:00 am
Crystal LaFay - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00-6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
Saturday, January 11th
8:00 am
Alyssa Woolstenhulme - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Cali Atkinson - Red Barn
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena 9:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am
Indoor Arena - 11:00 - 1:00 PM - Rainey Miller
1:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sunday, January 12th
8:00 am
Lisa Rydalch - Oakley City Hall
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - 10:00 - 12:00 PM - Rusty Webster
12:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 12:00 - 2:00 PM - Wyman Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 2:00 - 4:00 PM - Kip Ekker
Monday, January 13th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tuesday, January 14th
8:00 am
Chateau Recovery - 8:00 - 4:30 PM
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 5:00 PM - Wyman Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 5:00 - 7:00 PM - Rusty Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wednesday, January 15th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - South Summit High School Rodeo
Thursday, January 16th
8:00 am
AWWA - Oakley City Hall
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Rusty Webster
6:00 pm
Cory Fitzgerald - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Friday, January 17th
8:00 am
City Hall - L. Hoggan
8:00 am
Leonard - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
5:00 pm
Roman Collins- Cattlemen's Hall
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
Saturday, January 18th
8:00 am
Beatrice Rusiles- Cattlemens Hall
8:00 am
Phil Leonard - Red Barn
10:00 am
Indoor Arena 10:00 am - 4:00 pm - Sean Miller
11:00 am
Indoor Arena - 11:00-1:00 PM - Rainey Miller
Sunday, January 19th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - 10:00 - 12:00 PM - Rusty Webster
12:00 pm
Arena - 12:00 - 2:00 PM - Wyman Berg
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 2:00 - 4:00 PM - Kip Ekker
Monday, January 20th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tuesday, January 21st
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 5:00 PM - Wyman Berg
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 5:00 - 7:00 PM - Rusty Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Indoor Arena 7:00 - 9:00 PM - Andy Woolstenhulme
Wednesday, January 22nd
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - South Summit High School Rodeo
Thursday, January 23rd
4:00 pm
Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Rusty Webster
6:00 pm
City Hall - Oakley City - 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
Cory Fitzgerald - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Friday, January 24th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Summit County Sheriff
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Laurel Oakeson
Saturday, January 25th
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - A. Morrison
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena 9:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am
Indoor Arena - 11:00 - 1:00 PM - Rainey Miller
1:00 pm
Indoor Arena 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm - James Gault
Sunday, January 26th
10:00 am
Indoor Arena - 10:00 - 12:00 PM - Rusty Webster
12:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 2:00 - 4:00 PM - Kip Ekker
Monday, January 27th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - Clegg Group
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tuesday, January 28th
4:00 pm
Wyman Berg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 5:00 - 7:00 PM - Rusty Webster
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
7:00 pm
Andy Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wednesday, January 29th
1:00 pm
Dennis Marchant - Fish Lake Reservoir Co. City Building
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - 4:00 - 6:00 PM - South Summit High School Rodeo
Thursday, January 30th
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Cory Fitzgerald - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Friday, January 31st
4:00 pm
Summit County Sheriff - Indoor Arena 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm