prev
2019
next
Tuesday, October 1st
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Thursday, October 3rd
8:00 am
Dave Price - Cattleman's Hall
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
Friday, October 4th
8:00 am
Lorrie Hoggan - Cattleman's Hall
Saturday, October 5th
9:00 am
UTE Football - Field #1 & 2
Sunday, October 6th
8:00 am
Alma Juarez - Cattleman's Hall
Tuesday, October 8th
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, October 9th
5:00 pm
Civic Club - Cattleman's Hall
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
Thursday, October 10th
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission -Oakley City Hall
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
Friday, October 11th
8:00 am
Dava Reese - Cattleman's Hall
Saturday, October 12th
8:00 am
Dava Reese - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Norma Lucero - Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Kamryn Averett - Red Barn
12:30 pm
Soccer - Field #3
Tuesday, October 15th
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Thursday, October 17th
8:00 am
Chateau Recovery - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Sarah Vowell - Oakley City Hall
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
Friday, October 18th
8:00 am
Erica Crandall - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Konni Thompson - Red Barn
Saturday, October 19th
8:00 am
Clark & Sharon Urie - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Konni Thompson - Red Barn
Tuesday, October 22nd
5:00 pm
North Bench Farms Homeowners - Oakley City Hall
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, October 23rd
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
Thursday, October 24th
8:00 am
Sarah Bess - Cattleman's Hall
5:00 pm
Jackie Blazzard - Oakley City Hall
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
Friday, October 25th
8:00 am
Sarah Bess - Cattleman's Hall
Saturday, October 26th
8:00 am
Marie Blair - Calltman's Hall
8:00 am
Erica Hernandez -Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Teri Benedict - Red Barn
12:30 pm
Soccer - Field #3
Sunday, October 27th
8:00 am
Jana Gough - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Tasha Martinez - Red Barn
1:00 pm
Konni Thompson - Oakley City Hall
Monday, October 28th
5:00 pm
South Summit Cross Country - Cattleman's Hall
Tuesday, October 29th
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, October 30th
8:00 am
Brooke George - Red Barn
Thursday, October 31st
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Indoor Arena