prev
2020
next
Wednesday, July 1st
8:00 am
4th of July Rodeo - No Rentals in Red Barn
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
5:00 pm
Stall Rental - Nabra O'Quinn 4 Stalls
6:00 pm
Oakley City Planning Commission -City Hall 6:00
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
Thursday, July 2nd
8:00 am
4th of July Rodeo - No Rentals in Red Barn
Friday, July 3rd
8:00 am
4th of July Rodeo - No Rentals in Red Barn
Saturday, July 4th
8:00 am
4th of July Rodeo - No Rentals in Red Barn
Sunday, July 5th
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - Burmingham
8:00 am
4th of July Rodeo - No Rentals in Red Barn
Monday, July 6th
8:00 am
4th of July Rodeo - No Rentals in Red Barn
9:00 pm
SSAFC - Adult Softball - Fields 6:00-10:30
Tuesday, July 7th
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, July 8th
3:00 pm
Linda Hansen - Pavillion
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
Thursday, July 9th
6:00 pm
SSAFC - Adult Softball - Fields 6:00-10:30
7:00 pm
Outdoor Arena 7:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
Saturday, July 11th
5:00 pm
Laramie Simmons - Cattlemen's Hall
Tuesday, July 14th
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, July 15th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
Thursday, July 16th
6:00 pm
SSAFC - Adult Softball - Fields 6:00-10:30
7:00 pm
Outdoor Arena 7:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
Friday, July 17th
6:00 am
Stall Rental - Nabra O'Quinn 4 Stalls
8:00 am
Cattleman's Hall - L. Hoggan
8:00 am
Summit County Arts Council - Red Barn
6:00 pm
Outdoor Arena - Kurt Bodily
Saturday, July 18th
5:00 am
Stall Rental - Nabra O'Quinn 4 Stalls
8:00 am
Indoor Arena - Jolene Christensen- 4H & FFA
8:00 am
Summit County Arts Council - Red Barn
Tuesday, July 21st
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, July 22nd
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
6:00 pm
SSAFC - Adult Softball - Fields 6:00-10:30
Thursday, July 23rd
8:00 am
Park City Extreme Soccer - All Fields
6:00 pm
SSAFC - Adult Softball - Fields 6:00-10:30
7:00 pm
Outdoor Arena 7:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
7:00 pm
Outdoor Arena 7:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit Roping
Friday, July 24th
8:00 am
Rusiles - Cattlemen's Hall
8:00 am
Park City Extreme Soccer - All Fields
Saturday, July 25th
8:00 am
Rusiles - Cattlemen's Hall
8:00 am
Park City Extreme Soccer - All Fields
8:00 am
Red Barn. L Urry
Sunday, July 26th
8:00 am
Red Barn - South Summit Rodeo Club Meeting
Tuesday, July 28th
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, July 29th
4:00 pm
Indoor Arena - South Summit High School Rodeo
6:00 pm
Indoor Arena 6:00 - 8:00 PM - Summit County 4-H
Thursday, July 30th
6:00 pm
SSAFC - Adult Softball - Fields 6:00-10:30
Friday, July 31st
8:00 am
District Riding Group #7 - Indoor & Outdoor Arena