Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


11:00 am
Jeannie Parkinson - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Outdoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
5:00 pm
Summit County Horse 4-H - Indoor & Outdoor Arena
5:30 pm
Soccer - Field #3
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Outdoor Arena
8:00 am
Oakley City Car Show -Pavillion
8:00 am
Robert Swenson-Red Barn
5:00 pm
Rope the Summit - Outdoor Arena
8:00 am
McKenzie
8:00 am
Robert Swenson-Red Barn
8:00 am
Oakley City Car Show -Pavillion
8:00 am
Billie Jo Butikofer - Cattleman's Hall
11:00 am
Jeannie Parkinson - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Oakley City Appreciation Dinner
10:00 am
Jeannie Parkins
5:00 pm
Jeannie Parkins
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Outdoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
5:00 pm
Civic Club - Oakley City Hall
5:00 pm
Summit County Horse 4-H - Indoor & Outdoor Arena
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
5:00 pm
Oakley 1st Ward - Cattleman Hall
6:00 pm
Oakley City PLanning Commission -Oakley City Hall
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Outdoor Arena
8:00 am
Lorrie Hoggan - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Ivan Garcia - Cattleman's Hall
10:30 am
Soccer - Field #3
8:00 am
Ivan Garcia - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Katie Bates - Pavillion
5:30 pm
Soccer - Field #3
5:00 pm
Janelle Dunn - Oakley City Hall
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Outdoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
5:00 pm
Summit County Horse 4-H - Indoor & Outdoor Arena
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Outdoor Arena
8:00 am
Irani Aguirre-Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
UTE Football - Field #1 & 2
8:00 am
Kingdom Ball - Red Barn & Pavillion
10:30 am
Soccer - Field #3
8:00 am
Angie Cummings - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
Chateau Recovery - Cattleman's Hall
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Outdoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
5:00 pm
Summit County Horse 4-H - Indoor & Outdoor Arena
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
5:30 pm
Soccer - Field #3
6:00 pm
Ron Bowen - Outdoor Arena
8:00 am
Kristi Peterson-Oakley City Hall
8:00 am
Cody Allen - Red Barn
8:00 am
Jair Escobar - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
UTE Football - Field #1 & 2
8:00 am
Cody Allen - Red Barn
12:30 pm
Soccer - Field #3
8:00 am
Jair Escobar - Cattleman's Hall
8:00 am
James Montes - Red Barn