prev
2019
next
Tuesday, January 1st
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, January 2nd
8:00 am
Jack Clegg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
Thursday, January 3rd
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena
Friday, January 4th
4:00 pm
Justin Padfield - Indoor Arena
Saturday, January 5th
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
11:30 am
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
Sunday, January 6th
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Eicker - Indoor Arena
Monday, January 7th
6:00 am
Red Barn Closed
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
Tuesday, January 8th
6:00 am
Red Barn Closed
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, January 9th
6:00 am
Red Barn Closed
8:00 am
Jack Clegg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Civic Club - Oakley City Hall
5:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
Thursday, January 10th
6:00 am
Red Barn Closed
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena
Friday, January 11th
6:00 am
Red Barn Closed
4:00 pm
Justin Padfield - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
Tyree Bingham - Indoor Arena
Saturday, January 12th
8:00 am
Steve Smith - Red Barn
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Jeannie Parkinson - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Jim Gault - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Brayden Daybell - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Tryee Bingham - Indoor Arena
Sunday, January 13th
9:00 am
Jenny Bump - Cattleman Hall
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Eicker - Indoor Arena
Monday, January 14th
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
Tuesday, January 15th
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Kellie Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, January 16th
8:00 am
Jack Clegg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
Thursday, January 17th
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Oakley City PLanning Commission -Oakley City Hall
Friday, January 18th
9:00 am
Sandi Lott - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Justin Padfield - Indoor Arena
Saturday, January 19th
9:00 am
Sandy Rydalch - Oakley City Hall
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
9:00 am
Sandi Lott - Red Barn
11:00 am
Rainey Miller - Indoor Arena
1:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Tyree Bingham - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Brady Daybell - Indoor Arena
Sunday, January 20th
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Eicker - Indoor Arena
Monday, January 21st
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
Tuesday, January 22nd
8:00 am
AllWest - Red Barn
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Kellie Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, January 23rd
8:00 am
Jack Clegg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
Thursday, January 24th
12:00 pm
Blue Sky - Indoor Arena
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena
Friday, January 25th
4:00 pm
Justin Padfield - Indoor Arena
Saturday, January 26th
8:00 am
Konni Thompson- Oakley City Hall
9:00 am
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
1:00 pm
Laurel Oakeson - Indoor Arena
Sunday, January 27th
10:00 am
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
12:00 pm
Wyman - Indoor Arena
2:00 pm
Kip Eicker - Indoor Arena
Monday, January 28th
6:00 pm
Oakley City Council Meeting -City Hall
6:00 pm
Summit Roping - Indoor Arena
Tuesday, January 29th
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
Kellie Woolstenhulme - Indoor Arena
7:00 pm
AA Meeting -Cattleman's Hall
Wednesday, January 30th
8:00 am
Jack Clegg - Indoor Arena
5:00 pm
South Summit High School Rodeo - Indoor Arena
Thursday, January 31st
4:00 pm
Rusty Webster - Indoor Arena
6:00 pm
James Gault - Indoor Arena